Zoe Bloom Zoe Bloom
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
Zoey Bloom
Aliases:
Zoey Bloom
Birthdate:

24/03/1998 (24 ages)

Weight:

52 kg

Channels starring Zoe Bloom: TeamSkeet Swallowed
Zoe Bloom was born on March 4, 1998 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA. The growth of a pretty beauty, who is ready for anything for the sake of popularity and a violent orgasm, is only 157 centimeters. In this case, the baby weighs 52 kilograms. The actress does not have large breasts, but she boasts an elastic ass and a pretty face. It's just impossible to stop looking at her when, for example, she gives a deep blowjob in a POV movie. Zoe Bloom also loves anal sex and, judging by how loudly she moans in the process, we can conclude that this type of sex gives her many times more pleasure than traditional sex. The girl has only recently started doing what she loves in front of the camera, but has already taken part in many films, and admits that she is not going to stop there.
Channels starring Zoe Bloom: