Alena Croft Alena Croft
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
AZBlonde
Aliases:
AZBlonde
Birthdate:

25/08/1981 (41 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Hot moms, who are ready for anything for the sake of a violent orgasm, cannot but excite. And especially if they, like Alena Croft, have mouth-watering forms. The actress, which will be discussed now, was born on August 25, 1981 in Arizona, USA. The preoccupied and insatiable blonde began her career in 2013, when she realized that work should not only bring money, but also bring pleasure. This can be considered a rather late arrival in porn, since even then the hot girl was 32 years old. However, this did not prevent the actress from becoming popular and famous all over the world. Now the lady is actively continuing to do what she loves and does not hesitate to show off her forms in front of the cameras. Mommy weighs 55 kilograms, and her height is 165 centimeters. And this despite the fact that Alena Croft has big, albeit silicone boobs, and is also the happy owner of a huge ass. The actress works with many well-known studios, which include Brazzers, Dogfart and Digital Playground. The busty lady loves to give partners pleasure through oral sex and regularly shows it in films. Also, the favorite pastimes of an insatiable lady are anal sex and various toys.