Olivia Devine Olivia Devine

Olivia Devine

Russia
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

167 cm

Aliases:
Olivia Jameson, Welesa Wil, Olive Bell, Alive Bell, Olivia Divine
Aliases:
Olivia Jameson, Welesa Wil, Olive Bell, Alive Bell, Olivia Divine
Birthdate:

16/09/1991 (31 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Channels starring Olivia Devine: FirstAnalQuest LegalPorno
Obedient and sweet blonde, whose parents never thought that he would become a porn actress, is now one of the most famous Russian representatives of this genre. Sexy Olivia Devine was born on September 16, 1991 in Russia. Doesn't have big breasts, and also can't boast of a juicy ass. However, at the same time, the girl quickly became popular, both at home and abroad. She decided to go all out in 2013, when she began posing for cameras half-naked and in skimpy outfits. And to this she came to the evil of her parents, who forbade walking with guys until they came of age. The very next year, when Olivia Devine realized that she attracted the attention of many, she began a career in adult films. To begin with, the thin blonde starred only in scenes of traditional sex, and soon moved on. Then the chick with great pleasure began to fuck in the ass, and also enjoy double penetration. An insatiable baby in stockings is often filmed in group scenes with elements of violence, because it is rough and hard swotting with narrow slits that is exactly what a modest girl always dreamed of, but was afraid to admit even to herself.
Channels starring Olivia Devine: