Cory Chase Cory Chase
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
Corey Chase, Cory Chade
Aliases:
Corey Chase, Cory Chade
Birthdate:

25/02/1981 (41 ages)

Weight:

60 kg

February 25, 1981 in New Jersey, USA, was born Audrey Wirzberger, who is currently known to almost everyone under the stage name Cory Chase. The girl came to the porn industry quite late, at the age of 28, but this did not prevent her from gaining popularity and becoming one of the most recognizable persons in this field. Now the sexy blonde, despite her age, actively continues to act in adult films and boasts an impressive list of studios with which she collaborated. So, for example, Corey Chase shot for studios: Brazzers, Pure Mature, Evil Angel, Bang Bros, Reality Kings and many others. And the cinematic list of the actress and at all consists of more than 220 films. With a height of 165 centimeters and a weight of 60 kilograms, the mature beauty has large, but not natural breasts, and fans should also know that there is not a single tattoo on her body. The popular actress often stars in the pornographic genre of MILF and plays the role of a strict mom who teaches young people to make love. However, the star herself also does not forget about anal sex, which, according to her, always gave maximum pleasure.