Faye Reagan Faye Reagan
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Faye Valentine, Fay Reagan, Faye Regan, Robin Rivers, Faye Karli
Aliases:
Faye Valentine, Fay Reagan, Faye Regan, Robin Rivers, Faye Karli
Birthdate:

19/09/1988 (34 ages)

Weight:

49 kg

Channels starring Faye Reagan: PornstarsPunishment
Faye Gillian or, as she used to call herself, Faye Reagan, was born on September 19, 1988 in Las Vegas, USA. This actress can be called unique, because she is one of those few who, on principle, is removed only in those scenes that give her the greatest pleasure. The brown-eyed beauty has quite a lot of experience behind her, because at the time of 2014 she had already managed to act in more than 250 films. The calf weighs 50 kilograms with a height of 163 centimeters, but at the same time she cannot boast of large breasts. Fortunately, this does not in the least prevent the girl from doing things on stage that make not only her partners, but also the audience speechless. Faye Reagan does not act in scenes of anal sex, and even if her partner is being double-penetrated next to her, she will not agree to such an experiment. But she also makes up for it with her ability to swallow big dicks so deep that many can envy. Also, the girl's passion can be considered hard oral sex with a further ending on the face.
Channels starring Faye Reagan: