Katrin Tequila Katrin Tequila
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

167 cm

Aliases:
Katrin Tequila, Tina Molly Anna Thorne
Aliases:
Katrin Tequila, Tina Molly Anna Thorne
Birthdate:

21/05/1991 (30 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

Born Catherine Tequila, real name Tatiana Kupryashkina, may 21, 1991 in the city of Omsk, Russia. She is a natural brown-eyed blonde with a height of one hundred and sixty-eight cm and a weight of 52 kg. At the age of 15, she lost her virginity. I dreamed of becoming a photo model and even attended a modeling school. Constantly monitors the figure, is engaged in fitness and does not allow himself to eat something extra, because the whole family is prone to fullness. At the age of 18, the girl began to shoot for magazines in the nude style, and after all decided to become a porn actress. Tatiana Kupryashkina was also a party to show “Hachu Bride” with Amiran by Sardarova. From the first series, she admitted that she was a porn actress. This causes some interest in her personality among men and women, so she quickly gained popularity. The beauty admitted that she sees nothing shameful in her career and says that her parents know that her daughter is a porn star. At the moment, Catherine has starred in more than 118 films, but she is not going to end her career as a porn actress. Tequila has not received any awards or nominations yet. He wants to open a brand clothing store and buy a sports car. In sex, he likes anal, blowjob, oral sex and pose 69. The first film was sex with a lesbian, in which the beauty had to be a victim and spread her legs in front of a long strap-on.