Khloe Kapri Khloe Kapri
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
Chloe Capri, Khloe Capri
Aliases:
Chloe Capri, Khloe Capri
Birthdate:

27/06/1997 (25 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

Many people like big boobs that you can "dive" into and enjoy. However, not everyone needs them to be able to excite. For example, Khloe Kapri skillfully copes with her duties even without big milkings. This pretty and thin blonde was born on June 27, 1999 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA. So, you already know that a beauty cannot boast of breasts. But this does not negate the fact that she just has a wonderful, round and elastic ass. The sexy actress is 168 centimeters tall and weighs 53 kilograms. From this we can conclude that the blonde has long and slender legs. Clockwork star with great pleasure removed in a variety of scenes. Among them, both traditional and lesbian, and interracial, anal and group sex. Hot and insatiable Chloe Capri never refuses the opportunity to cum profusely, and therefore, without further ado, begins to please her partners with a deep blowjob as soon as the camera turns on. After oral sex, both for guys and girls, the cutie dutifully takes either real or artificial members into narrow holes.