Lady Dee Lady Dee
Birth Place:

Czech

Height:

176 cm

Aliases:
Sabina Pokorna, Drahomira Juzova, Little Dee
Aliases:
Sabina Pokorna, Drahomira Juzova, Little Dee
Birthdate:

25/01/1997 (25 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

The pretty Czech beauty Lady Dee was born on January 25, 1997. The growth of the actress is 175 centimeters, which clearly indicates the presence of slender and long legs. At the same time, the girl weighs only 49 kilograms. It cannot be said that the brunette has no boobs at all, but they can clearly be called small. Fortunately, this factor does not affect the attractiveness of the Czech in any way. One has only to see what she does in the frame and this shortcoming will be immediately forgotten. In addition, the girl has a juicy and elastic ass, which she knows how to twist so that it is almost impossible to tear herself away from her. Actually, this is what Lady Dee's content is based on. She loves anal sex and does it 80% of the time. She likes not only the process itself, but also the reaction of the fans, which is not long in coming. The brunette participates in gang bangs and loves double and double anal penetration, and also loves to feast on sperm and smear it on her face.