Leona Mia Leona Mia
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
Ashley Mur
Aliases:
Ashley Mur
Birthdate:

08/09/1996 (26 ages)

Weight:

42 kg

Channels starring Leona Mia: WowGirls Ultrafilms
In order to become popular, it is not at all necessary to fuck everyone and act in scenes with anal sex, Leona Mia thought and decided to try herself in a different direction. Unfortunately, there is no exact information about when and where this cute beauty was born, but it is only clear that she is one of the youngest Russian actresses, having achieved, albeit a little, but fame. Moreover, it happened precisely because of the cute appearance of the star, because she does not differ in big breasts and juicy ass. Liona Mia is filmed exclusively in scenes with masturbation, as well as erotic films. Moreover, it is worth noting that she does it very well. In her paintings, a thin brown-haired woman with great pleasure caresses her wet slit with her fingers and shows off her small breasts, completely unashamed of it. Most likely, this is why the cutie fell in love with many, but we think the baby will not stop there, because she craves fame and recognition, but this cannot be achieved only by masturbation.
Channels starring Leona Mia:

Leona Mia's NEW VIDEOS