Sophia Leone Sophia Leone
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

162 cm

Aliases:
Sophie Leone
Aliases:
Sophie Leone
Birthdate:

10/06/1997 (25 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Latin American women are recognized as one of the hottest and most desirable girls on the planet. And this is especially true for those persons who, with great pleasure, show all their charms and talents in front of the cameras. One of these is Sophia Leone, who was born on June 10, 1997 in Miami, Florida, USA. Despite the fact that an attractive and slender brunette started her career relatively recently, she already boasts a large number of films, as well as the skills that she acquired during the filming. A sexy latina can easily excite anyone just by showing her tight ass and small boobs. However, this girl, whose height is 163 centimeters, and weighs 55 kilograms, rarely stops. She is used to bringing everything to the end, and therefore, exciting the guys in the films, she immediately begins to please them with a deep blowjob. Immediately after the unforgettable oral sex, the insatiable chick is given in a wet cap, and occasionally gets pleasure from cunnilingus in return. Sophia Leon often appears in interracial sex scenes, justifying this by the fact that she is attracted to large dicks. The beauty does not refuse from lesbian games, during which she also gets a real orgasm and genuinely groans.