Sunny Leone Sunny Leone
Birth Place:

Canada

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Aliases:
Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Birthdate:

13/05/1981 (41 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Channels starring Sunny Leone: Twistys
Sunny Leone, born Karenjit Kaur Vohra, was born on May 13, 1981, in Sarnia, Canada. At the age of 15, she moved with her parents to the United States of America. Sunny was a very active child, loved football, skated, and also went to dance and attended art school. The family was religious, so the beauty went to a Catholic school. At the age of 16, she lost her virginity to a guy from the basketball team, and after graduating from high school, she realized that she was bisexual. After that, she went to college as a nurse and paid for her education on her own. I met director John Stephen, who suggested that the girl become a porn actress. Begins working with penthouse magazine, shooting nude, and the pictures appeared in the March issue. This was immediately followed by shooting for the magazines Hustler, Cherry, Mystic Shop. In 2001, the actress appeared in the magazines penthouse and Hustler, and in 2003 was elected Beauty of the Year from penthouse. Leone signed a contract with the studio Vivid Entertainment, but despite this, she refused to act with men and agreed only to lesbian sex. Sunny Leone has appeared in 54 porn films and directed 56 porn films. She received an offer to marry Daniel Weber, who was a musician in a rock band.
Channels starring Sunny Leone: