Vicky Love Vicky Love
Birth Place:

Hungary

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Vickie Love, Vicky Brown
Aliases:
Vickie Love, Vicky Brown
Birthdate:

03/11/1986 (35 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Do you like depraved Hungarian women who are able to satisfy not only partners on the set, but also the audience? Then you should pay attention to Vicky Love. This beauty was born on November 3, 1986. The weight of the actress is 55 kilograms, and her height is 163 centimeters. The girl has long and slender legs, small natural breasts, and an appetizing ass. With such forms, the actress can easily excite anyone, which, in fact, she does in films. Vicki Love is an ardent fan of oral sex and loves not only to enjoy cunnilingus, but also to make it to her partners. Also, the Hungarian sucks big dicks with pleasure and we can say that in this matter she is a real professional, as in anal scenes.