Alison Tyler Alison Tyler
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

180 cm

Aliases:
Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor
Aliases:
Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor
Birthdate:

05/01/1990 (33 ages)

Weight:

75 kg

Channels starring Alison Tyler: Twistys
Alison Tyler is one of those girls who have amazing curves and are not afraid to show off them to the whole world. A sexy brown-haired woman was born on January 5, 1990, in California, USA. She began her career in 2010, when she decided that her long-standing dream of “becoming famous” must be fulfilled. However, before she went into all serious trouble and started acting in adult films, the hot beauty posed for the cameras and made good money as an erotic model. Now, attractive Alison Tyler, who has huge boobs of the fourth size, and at the same time long and slender legs, has achieved her goal and actively continues to do what she loves. Often, an appetizing chick with a big ass is filmed in films not only with men, but also with women. Alison also often masturbates and openly shows on camera what a real orgasm is. The beauty can often be found in parodies of popular films and TV shows, and one of her favorite activities on stage is anal sex. The actress is rather immodest, and therefore she happily shows off her curves in sexy outfits and, of course, regularly pours oil on her juicy ass, because fans like it so much.
Channels starring Alison Tyler: