Angel Rush Angel Rush

Angel Rush

Russia
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Koza Dereza
Aliases:
Koza Dereza
Birthdate:

24/09/1997 (24 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

Channels starring Angel Rush: WoodmanCastingX PublicAgent
Two tattoos in the form of bows on her hips, a cute look and behavior like a real slut - all this describes the sexy Angel Rush, who was born on September 24, 1997 in Russia. This young and hot porn actress weighs 48 kilograms with a height of 163 centimeters. Despite the fact that her growth can be called small, the girl has rather long and slender legs. She cannot boast of large buffers, but if you watch a couple of her films, you can conclude that they are not needed. She is the owner of a juicy ass, in which she often takes large dicks. Often starred in films in revealing outfits and, of course, in stockings that make her even sexier. Without further ado, she pampers the guys with a deep blowjob, as well as anilingus. She herself never refuses a chic cunnilingus and often appears in videos in scenes with lesbian sex. Angel Rush is convinced that anal sex is much more enjoyable than traditional sex, and therefore she does it most often. Does not refuse scenes with interracial sex.
Channels starring Angel Rush: