Mary Kalisy Mary Kalisy

Mary Kalisy

Russia
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

171 cm

Aliases:
Dominika, Mandy, Britney Y
Aliases:
Dominika, Mandy, Britney Y
Birthdate:

22/04/1991 (33 ages)

Weight:

56 kg

Channels starring Mary Kalisy: WakeUpNFuck SexArt Joymii Tushy
Mary Kalisy was born on April 22, 1991 in Russia, at the time of 2020 she lives in Barcelona, ​​where she continues to act in films for adults. A cute and young blonde with small breasts instantly became popular when she began to openly pose naked in front of the cameras. However, for a groovy heifer, than her height is 170 centimeters, and her weight is 56 kilograms, this was not enough. Then she went into all serious trouble and began acting in porn. For starters, she just, like many others, just masturbated pussy in front of the camera, and then she wanted something new. Then the cutie began to engage in traditional and lesbian sex, and soon she began to be interested in anal. The sexy girl with long legs can already boast of working with such a famous studio as Tushy. This company specializes in anal sex, and therefore it is easy to guess what attractive Mary Kalisi is doing there. She also actively practices interracial sex, and also loves gentle and beautiful porn. At the same time, he does not forget about where he started and occasionally acts in erotic video clips, where he boldly shows off a bomb figure.
Channels starring Mary Kalisy: