Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Angle Valentine
Aliases:
Angle Valentine
Birthdate:

19/09/1986 (36 ages)

Weight:

52 kg

Angelina Valentine was born on the 19th of the ninth month of 1986 in Lexington, Kentucky, USA. Before choosing the profession of a porn actress, the girl worked as a stripper. In 2007, when the brown-eyed brunette moved to California at the age of 21, she began acting in adult films. It is worth noting that this depraved beauty is not like most of her colleagues. She immediately began filming hardcore scenes, skipping the "preparatory stage" in the form of scenes with masturbation and lesbian sex. In 2009, Angelina Valentine received the Deep Throat Award. Silicone brunette has a huge number of tattoos, as well as piercings on the tongue and clitoris. She starred in more than 335 films. The weight of the actress is 52 kilograms, and her height is 163 centimeters.