Rebeca Linares Rebeca Linares
Birth Place:

Spain

Height:

155 cm

Aliases:
Rebecca Linares, Veronica Linares
Aliases:
Rebecca Linares, Veronica Linares
Birthdate:

13/06/1983 (39 ages)

Weight:

49 kg

Rebeca Linares or Veronica Basan - that's what she was called at birth, was born on June 13, 1983 in San Sebastian, Spain. The sweet and hot brunette always knew that ordinary work, like a waitress or a cleaning lady, did not earn a lot of money, but she aspired precisely to this. Therefore, the clockwork beauty moved to Berlin, and also lived in France for some time. Then, in 2006, Rebeca Linares moved to Los Angeles, where she began acting in porn. The insatiable lady admits that it is this work that brings not only money, as she always wanted, but also genuine pleasure. Three years later, in March 2009, this actress became the "pussy of the month" according to Penthouse magazine. The preoccupied beauty weighs 51 kilograms, and her height is 157 centimeters. Filmed in a variety of films and is one of those actresses who are not afraid of experiments. Insatiable Rebeca happily shows her charms in front of the cameras, and also demonstrates her skills. With great pleasure, she indulges guys with blowjobs, and girls with cunnilingus. He does not refuse scenes with anal sex, as well as double penetration. It is known that for 2019 Linares has about 580 films in her arsenal, in each of which she really cums and moans loudly.