Bree Daniels Bree Daniels
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

168 cm

Aliases:
Bree Victoria, Bree Victorie, Brea of Zeng
Aliases:
Bree Victoria, Bree Victorie, Brea of Zeng
Birthdate:

18/11/1991 (30 ages)

Weight:

51 kg

Breanne Boland (Breanne Boland) or, as they used to call her within the set and, of course, numerous fans - Bree Daniels, was born in Montana, USA, on November 18, 1991. Before trying herself as a porn actress, the girl led a very ordinary life and worked as a cashier in a local shop. However, soon the beauty realized that it would not be possible to earn a living without restrictions and got a part-time job in a club, where she delighted visitors with sexual dances. In 2010, when the red-haired girl, who is currently one of the most popular porn stars in the world, turned 19 years old, she tried herself as an adult film actress. At the beginning of her career, Bree Daniels worked only in one direction and filmed exclusively for the Girlfriends Films studio, where she participated in lesbian scenes. Soon Bree got tired of satisfying only girls and then she began working with companies such as Evil Angel, Reality Kings, Twistys and others. Now the girl does not mind having traditional and anal sex with men, and also often starred in scenes with interracial sex for Blacked and Tushy studios.