Cassie Fire Cassie Fire
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

167 cm

Aliases:
Monica Milton, Cassie Right
Aliases:
Monica Milton, Cassie Right
Birthdate:

02/10/1993 (28 ages)

Weight:

57 kg

Kasey Faer was born on October 21, 1993 in Russia. She grew up in a single-parent family, her father went to his mistress when the baby was only 7 years old. She graduated from high school with honors and at the age of 16 lost her virginity with her boyfriend, who at that time already worked on an erotic site in private chats. The girl immediately liked one client, who invited the couple to the casting. The guy was against such a career, but Casey decided to try herself in the porn business. After parting with her lover, the beauty debuted in porn at the age of 18 and began to act in scenes of m+w. Then I received an offer to try myself in the lesbian scene, which brought the Russian beauty popularity. At the moment, Casey is filmed in diverse subjects and does not refuse even anal sex and double penetration. As the actress herself says, she likes to do blowjob and fuck in the ass, and especially loves men with very long members. The girl starred in more than 130 films as of 2018 and is not going to leave the career of a porn actress. Nothing is known about the girl's personal life. Lives in the United States of America in the city of Los Angeles.