Henessy Henessy
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

161 cm

Aliases:
Alina Henessy, Henessey, Deborah Banks, Cosette Ibarra, Sophia, Kiola
Aliases:
Alina Henessy, Henessey, Deborah Banks, Cosette Ibarra, Sophia, Kiola
Birthdate:

15/11/1989 (32 ages)

Weight:

49 kg

Hennessy, named Alina Eremenko from birth, was born on November 15, 1989, Komsomolsk-on-Amur, Khabarovsk Territory, USSR. She attended a public school and graduated with good grades. She lost her virginity at the age of 17, when she began to live with a guy, worked in fast food and studied at the University of St. Petersburg, and at the age of 19 began her career as a porn actress. She began acting in scenes with anal sex, solo, masturbation, lesbians and even hard group sex. She was nominated several times and won 5 times. Starred the famous porn actors and by Rocco Siffredi. She has worked with such studios as Brazzers, Adam and Eve, Elegant Angel, Devil's Angels, girlfriend Films, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, Kink, Mile High, Weekend Pictures and Zero Tolerance, among others. At the moment, she has starred in 125 porn films and is not going to give up her career as a porn actress. She lives in Los Angeles and has never visited her homeland in her entire career. The parents did not share their daughter's passion and abandoned her.