Dana DeArmond Dana DeArmond
Birth Place:

USA

Aliases:
Dana Dearmon, The Jester, Dana De Armond
Aliases:
Dana Dearmon, The Jester, Dana De Armond
Birthdate:

16/06/1979 (43 ages)

At the moment, it is known that the pornographic genre MILF is very popular in all countries of the world. Actually, that is why every year there are more and more actresses of this kind. But there are also such beauties that are remembered by everyone and for a long time. For example, Dana DeArmond is the same actress who, according to data for 2019, starred in more than 1080 films. The popular girl was born on June 16, 1979 in California, USA. The beauty began her career as a porn star in 2005, and continues it to this day, despite her advanced age. The actress herself claims that porn is not only earnings, but also the meaning of life, as well as the hobby that allows you to get the most pleasure when it is so lacking. With a fairly high growth of 173 centimeters, Dana Dearmond has a weight of 61 kilograms. Mature beauty boasts several tattoos, piercings in various places, as well as lush and natural breasts. The actress often appears in scenes with masturbation, as well as regularly indulges in toys and, of course, takes part in the filming of lesbian, interracial and anal sex.