Dani Daniels Dani Daniels
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

170 cm

Aliases:
Kira Lee
Aliases:
Kira Lee
Birthdate:

23/09/1989 (32 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Dani Daniels was born on September 23, 1989 in Orange, California, United States. From an early age, she was involved in sports, went to volleyball and softball, and then became interested in football. As soon as the girl was 10 years old, she began to engage in athletics and began to play tennis. After graduating from high school, she lost her virginity. She went to art school because she really wanted to learn how to draw, but since her parents couldn't pay for her education, Dani had to work on her own. She didn't look for work in cafes or strip bars, but immediately went into porn. In 2011, when the girl turned 21, she signed a contract with OS Models, which gave the aspiring actress to work with the Reality Kings studio. The first scene was lesbian sex, after which she managed to work with such studios as Elegant Angel, Filly Films, penthouse Studio, Zero Tolerance, Brazzers and Reality Kings. In 2011, she was named Twistis Pussy of the Month. In January 2012, she was selected by penthouse magazine as the Sweet Cherry of the Month. In 2014, she began acting in a five-part full-length film, called Slut from Wolf Street. She was nominated about 40 times in different categories, won several victories from Spank Bank and AVN. Over the course of her career, she has appeared in more than 150 adult films.