Holly Michaels Holly Michaels
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

180 cm

Aliases:
FTV Holly
Aliases:
FTV Holly
Birthdate:

16/08/1990 (32 ages)

Weight:

57 kg

Channels starring Holly Michaels: HardX Passion-HD
Holly Michaels was born on August 16, 1990 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA. Favorite pastime, which also brings good money - shooting porn. However, the girl could not even think what would come into this business, because until 2010 she successfully worked as a fashion model and was considered even one of the most popular. Even then, she attracted fans with her large breasts of the fourth size. The actress lost her virginity at the age of 15, giving herself to a guy who was much older. In addition, Holly Michaels is not averse to having fun with same-sex partners. She even dated one girl for quite some time. Now the actress continues to successfully act in porn and already now boasts of working with major studios such as Brazzers, Reality Kings and Naughty America. Now Holly already has a daughter and therefore in 2014 she had to take a long break from porn. The busty cutie herself admits that before working in this area she did not watch such films at all, and was only fond of looking at photographs of beautiful models.
Channels starring Holly Michaels: