Dominica Phoenix Dominica Phoenix
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
Dominica Fox, Dominica Lito
Aliases:
Dominica Fox, Dominica Lito
Birthdate:

14/12/1989 (32 ages)

Weight:

59 kg

Channels starring Dominica Phoenix: LegalPorno
Dominika Phoenix is ​​a groovy and hot lady who can easily excite everyone. Actually, this lady does in her films. The future star was born on December 14, 1989 in Russia. The beauty has always loved to fuck to a violent orgasm and satisfy her partners in a variety of ways. That is why she decided to choose a profession that would bring not only money, but also pleasure. The sexy actress weighs 59 kilograms, and her height can be called small, because it is only 166 centimeters. At the same time, the girl has rather long legs. It does not have a large chest that would attract the eye, but it cannot be called small either. She started her career in 2011. Since then, he has continued to do what he loves. In her films, the Russian beauty happily works with her mouth and shows how deep into the throat big dicks can be pushed. After a blowjob, the actress usually stretches her tight ass with toys in order to soon take inside the same bolt moistened with saliva. And all because it is anal sex, as well as double penetration and hard gangbang - this is what Dominica Phoenix likes so much. Sometimes you can even watch how a Russian woman shoves her fist in the ass, so that later two members fit inside at once.
Channels starring Dominica Phoenix: