Renata Fox Renata Fox
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
Elnara Cat, Bianka, Rebecca Fox, Renata H
Aliases:
Elnara Cat, Bianka, Rebecca Fox, Renata H
Birthdate:

25/07/1996 (26 ages)

Weight:

57 kg

Channels starring Renata Fox: FirstAnalQuest LegalPorno Mature
Renata Fox was born on July 26, 1996 in Russia. While still at school, she became interested in watching porn and she liked it so much that she soon decided to become a part of this industry. As soon as the pretty and thin girl turned 18, she began her career and began acting in films for adults. One of her first pictures were those where a sexy chick gave herself in a tight pussy and, of course, learned to suck big dicks in such a way as to bring the guys to the limit in a matter of minutes. Soon Renata Fox learned everything that was necessary, and now, without any hesitation, she shows it in front of the cameras. Baby takes great pleasure in scenes with traditional, lesbian, anal and group sex. It is worth noting that bringing partners to a violent orgasm with the help of fingers and tongue is one of her favorite pastimes. Also, the actress quite often uses toys, but, perhaps, deep penetration into a tight ass and a violent orgasm will not overshadow anything. The actress actively continues to do what she loves and pleases the fans, sometimes even for double penetration in both holes, both in turn and at the same time, agreeing.
Channels starring Renata Fox: