Donna Bell Donna Bell

Donna Bell

Romania
Birth Place:

Romania

Height:

170 cm

Aliases:
Dona Bell, Donna Belle, Donna Bella, Rebecca Storm
Aliases:
Dona Bell, Donna Belle, Donna Bella, Rebecca Storm
Birthdate:

11/08/1988 (33 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

Donna Bell fell in love with many because of her large breasts, which she boldly shows off in each of her films. An attractive blonde was born on August 11, 1988 in Romania. This depraved chick weighs only 48 kilograms, despite the fact that her height is 170 centimeters. This indicates the presence of a slender figure, a flat tummy and a seemingly small butt. Everything is so, except for the last point - her ass is what you need. Donna Bell starred in scenes of traditional and anal sex. Often participates in triolism and group sex scenes, and also actively practices lesbian games. In every film, a big-breasted blonde really gets unreal pleasure and cums profusely, as in real life it doesn’t always work out.