Candy Alexa Candy Alexa
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

167 cm

Aliases:
Anita Olesya
Aliases:
Anita Olesya
Birthdate:

20/07/1987 (34 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Candy Alexa, real name unknown, was born on July 20, 1987 in Moscow, Russia. Known under the pseudonyms: Alexa, Alexa Candy, Candine, Jenny F, Olesya C. The height of the actress is 165 cm, and weight: 59 kg. Candy has not only a damn attractive body, but also great sexual skills, thanks to which her works are always distinguished by a special passion and attractiveness. At the age of 16, she lost her virginity with her employer, who seduced the beauty after changing to a blowjob. At the age of 18, she began working as a webcam model, and at the age of 19, in 2008, the hot chick made her debut in porn and since then has managed to prove herself in several hundred wonderful erotic films. A young girl does not give up quite rough works with powerful anal sex and even double penetration, while each of her performances is distinguished by a sea of excitement and passion. She perfectly knows how to move in front of the cameras and treats her work with a special desire, so that you want to look at her again and again, while getting a fountain of sexual experiences, considering all the charms of her gorgeous body. At the moment, she has not received any awards and nominations, but she dreams of becoming the actress of the year and winning from AWN.