Eva Elfie Eva Elfie
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Tiny Teen, Tieny Mieny, Lady Jay
Aliases:
Tiny Teen, Tieny Mieny, Lady Jay
Birthdate:

27/05/2000 (21 ages)

Weight:

45 kg

Channels starring Eva Elfie: Ultrafilms WowGirls PornHub
Eva Elfie recently became famous as one of the most cute and vulgar actresses at the same time. And all because behind a cute face there is such a debauchee who can seduce absolutely any man with just a glance. Eva Holly became popular after she decided to try herself in the porn industry in 2018 and sucked a big dick on camera. She then could not even think that she would like to do it, and soon the cutie decided to get a job as an actress, since both the salary and the type of activity suited her. Many people are surprised when they find out that the chick was born in 2000 and does things in films that most actresses will never dare to do. However, it is thanks to this fact that the beauty became famous, as most viewers were simply interested in finding out what he can do. There was no limit to the surprise of fans when the blonde began to appear in films in torn pantyhose. In these videos, the actress showed herself to the full and not only worked with her mouth, giving the guys pleasure, but also she came abundantly from deep penetration into the pussy, as well as from cunnilingus. Very soon, as Eva promises, she plans to have the first anal sex in her life, which means that group porn with her is not far off.
Channels starring Eva Elfie: