Nancy A Nancy A
Birth Place:

Ukraine

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
Nancy Ace
Aliases:
Nancy Ace
Birthdate:

17/11/1994 (27 ages)

Weight:

45 kg

Nancy Hey, was born in Ukraine on November 17, 1994. She grew up in an ordinary family, her mother worked as a math teacher, and her father had a small shop. Already in her school years, the girl realized that she was very popular with guys and decided to take advantage of this. The beauty was not only carried a briefcase, but also presented with flowers. Lost her virginity at the age of 16 with her boyfriend when her parents went to the country. After that, she worked as a webcam model and after a couple of months received an invitation to the casting. Without giving up the chance to become a porn actress, a blonde with natural tits of the third size passed it and signed a contract. The blue-eyed blonde has long slender legs, a spectacular ass, trained in the fitness room and well-developed thick aggregates. The first sex scene was, like most aspiring actresses w+m. But, the beauty did not stop there and began to act solo, in eroticism and even hard anal sex. As the actress herself admitted, she adores the 69 position and it does not matter who will lick the pussy, the main thing is to get a violent orgasm. At the moment, the actress has starred in more than 110 films, but she is not going to finish her career yet.