Josephine Jackson Josephine Jackson
Birth Place:

Ukraine

Height:

170 cm

Aliases:
Jozephine Jackson, Josephine B, Josephine J, Julie Senyuk, Yuliya Senyuk
Aliases:
Jozephine Jackson, Josephine B, Josephine J, Julie Senyuk, Yuliya Senyuk
Birthdate:

01/02/1995 (26 ages)

Weight:

59 kg

Ukrainian models have always impressed the audience with their appetizing shapes and cute faces, but Josephine Jackson is a separate story. This porn actress earned the attention of the audience thanks to the large and natural tits, which so shone on the camera, starting to act in porn. She started her career right after she realized how nice it was to fuck with guys and fell in love with this activity. Josephine Jackson was born in Ukraine, as many might have guessed, and the year was 1995. The height of the cutie with appetizing forms is 162 centimeters, and the weight is 56 kilograms. During her career, the girl made it clear to fans that she is ready to have sex not only with guys, but also with girls. Actually, what he does in his videos. Basically, you can see a sexy thing in oil, thanks to which its forms look even more attractive, and with a member in your mouth. However, every time before making a guy a blowjob, the girl easily breeds him for cunnilingus, and as for lesbian games, there the beauty has never used a toy, but only brought her friends to orgasm with the help of a tongue. The network also walks a video where Josephine fucks in both holes at the casting of Woodman and this is probably the only video with anal sex.