Katy Rose Katy Rose
Birth Place:

Czech

Height:

162 cm

Aliases:
Kelly Star, Katie Rose
Aliases:
Kelly Star, Katie Rose
Birthdate:

21/04/1994 (29 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Channels starring Katy Rose: Joymii
Many Czech porn actresses have achieved certain heights in this area, but all of them are far from Katy Rose. This beauty was born on April 21, 1994. In 2014, the girl began acting in films for adults, which, in fact, she is doing at the time of 2021. The brown-eyed brunette weighs 50 kilograms, and her height is only 165 centimeters. Such parameters allow us to call the actress miniature. Katy Rose doesn't have big breasts, nor does she have a huge ass. However, we can say with confidence that she doesn’t need all this, because the body of a star looks gorgeous even without impressive dimensions. She prefers to act in hardcore scenes, where she often practices anal sex. In such films, you can watch how a girl gets unreal pleasure and a genuine orgasm, which hooked her fans.
Channels starring Katy Rose: