Kendra Lust Kendra Lust
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Michele Anne Mason
Aliases:
Michele Anne Mason
Birthdate:

18/09/1978 (44 ages)

Weight:

54 kg

Kendra Last was born on September 18, 1978 in Madison Heights, Michigan. In her youth, the beauty wanted to become an actress of a big movie, lost her virginity at the age of 16, and after graduating from high school, went to college. Since Kendra was not from a wealthy family, she had to pay for her own education on her own, so she got a job as a stripper in a Detroit nightclub. After completing her training, she got a job as a nurse and after working for about 7 years, she realized that it was difficult for her to live on one salary and began to work as a model for centuries. It was here that she was spotted by a local agent who offered to star in a scene with interracial sex. The girl agreed, and in March 2012 the film The Booty Movie produced by archangel Production studio was released. But, and on this Kendra did not stop and in 2015 she managed to sign a contract for one year with the studio Devil's Angels, but she also received an offer from the company Zero Tolerance Entertainment, which the beauty did not refuse. Already in 2014, Kendra received 2 AVN Awards in the categories: Best Group Sex Scene, as well as the nomination Best MILF Performer of the Year. Despite the fact that Kendra starred in porn, her personal life was a success and she married a police officer and raises a daughter. He wants to move to the coast and get a big dog.