Jamie Valentine Jamie Valentine
Birth Place:

Colombia

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
Jasmine Valentine, Jaime Valentine
Aliases:
Jasmine Valentine, Jaime Valentine
Birthdate:

23/01/1990 (32 ages)

Weight:

52 kg

Channels starring Jamie Valentine: MomsBangTeens RealityKings BangBros Mofos
Jamie Valentine was born on January 13, 1990 in Columbia. The sexy beauty with big breasts of the fourth size began her career in 2010, when she realized what she wanted to do for a living. Having a small height of 157 centimeters, the tattooed Colombian weighs 52 kilograms, but at the same time has not only a magnificent breast, which we have already talked about, but also an appetizing ass. It is thanks to these features that the brunette with brown eyes quickly became popular not only at home, but also around the world. This girl regularly demonstrates gorgeous forms in films, and occasionally not only has traditional sex with guys, as everyone is used to, but also participates in lesbian scenes. According to the statements of the star herself, she gets even more pleasure, substituting a wet pussy under the tongue of her partner, and also she learned to bring her female colleagues to a violent orgasm with the help of cunnilingus and masturbation. Also, judging by the films in which Jamie Valentine is shot, we can make an unambiguous conclusion that she likes to dominate guys and gets unreal pleasure from anilingus and remming. Often Jamie is also filmed in group porn, which mainly involves girls with appetizing forms, like the heroine herself.
Channels starring Jamie Valentine: