Leah Gotti Leah Gotti
Birth Place:

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
Fiona
Aliases:
Fiona
Birthdate:

04/10/1997 (24 ages)

Weight:

54 kg

Channels starring Leah Gotti: Vixen Tiny4k Tushy Blacked
Leah Gotti was born on October 4, 1997 in Sherman, Texas, United States. Even at school, the girl was engaged in wrestling. She lost her virginity at the age of 15 with the captain of the football team from school. As soon as the beauty graduated from high school, she got a job as a stripper in a nightclub. At the party, she decided to take part in the competition and won the title of Miss Erotica, after which she received an offer to become a porn actress. In 2015, the girl began to shoot for the studio FTV Girls, taking the pseudonym Fiona. Despite all this, the mother supported her daughter and gave her her permission to become an actress of adult films, but the father permanently deleted the baby from his life. At first, the beauty began to cooperate with such studios as Devil's Angels, Mofos, Naughty America, girlfriend Films, Digital Sin, Jules Jordan Video, New Sensation, Reality King and others. In 2016, she first tried anal sex, making her debut in the film Models of Anal 3 studio Tasha. In the same year, she was announced as the Sweet Girl of the Month and appeared on the cover of Hustler magazine. In 2016, she won a nomination from Empire Adult for best role with a bandage. In mid-July of 2016 was nominated for the award Nightmoves Awarded "Best new starlet". In mid-November of the same year, she was nominated for the XBIZ Award in the following categories: "Best New starlet", "Best Sex Scene-couples", "Best Sex Scene-only girls" and "Best Sex Scene - only sex". As of December 2019, she has appeared in 87 porn films and continues her career as an actress.
Channels starring Leah Gotti: