Lana Rhoades Lana Rhoades
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Lana Rhodes, Lana Rhoads
Aliases:
Lana Rhodes, Lana Rhoads
Birthdate:

06/09/1996 (25 ages)

Weight:

52 kg

Lana Rhodes, named Amara Maple by her parents, was born on September 6, 1996 in Chicago, Illinois, United States. At school, she was a cheerleader and did gymnastics. After graduation, he moves with his parents to Chicago, where he meets a guy and starts dating. It was at this age, as the actress herself says, that she first lost her virginity and kissed. I got a job as a waitress in a bar, and then a stripper in a nightclub to earn new clothes from expensive boutiques. I met an agent who considered the girl not just a stripper, but a good and popular porn actress, so I offered her a job. She began working in 2016, when she was 19 years old, having starred for the FTV Girls website in scenes of masturbation and solo. In 2016, she was voted penthouse magazine's Pussy of the Month, and also starred in a photo shoot for the penthouse website. After that, I received an offer to work for the Playboy Plus website. She was nominated more than 40 times in different categories and won about 10 victories. In sex, the beauty loves anal, masturbation, gentle touches of a partner, as well as oral caresses. She wants to buy a house by the sea and end porn forever.