May Thai May Thai
Birth Place:

Thailand

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Mai Thai, Ayshana
Aliases:
Mai Thai, Ayshana
Birthdate:

24/12/1997 (24 ages)

Weight:

52 kg

May Thai was born on December 24, 1997 in Trieste, Thailand. This thin Asian woman with small breasts weighs only 52 kilograms, and her height is 160 centimeters. There is not a single tattoo on the body of the cutie, and she also admits that she never wanted to get pierced and is not going to take this step. Fortunately, the body of an Asian woman is so beautiful without it that it is difficult to look away. Thai loves rough sex, as well as scenes of lesbian, traditional, interracial and anal sex. Often an Asian girl indulges in toys alone, but it is easy to see that big and real members give her much more pleasure. For the LegalPorno studio, Mei Tei regularly appeared in group sex scenes, where she enjoyed double penetration and demonstrated the depth of her throat.