Nikki Brooks Nikki Brooks
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

167 cm

Aliases:
Victoria Cruz
Aliases:
Victoria Cruz
Birthdate:

13/07/1989 (33 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

July 13, 1989 in Miami, Florida, USA, Nikki Brooks was born, who is now known to many as one of the best and amazing porn actresses. As often happens, the girl could not even think before that she would take part in adult films. However, in 2008, she decided that work should not only bring money, but also give pleasure. Therefore, a hot and insatiable chick began to upload candid photos and videos to the network. Soon Nikki Brooks went into all serious trouble and began to practice traditional sex in front of the camera. When the sexy actress got a taste, she happily continued her career and to this day does what she loves. The busty beauty weighs 50 kilograms, and her height is 168 centimeters. Despite the fact that her breasts are artificial, the third size, she did not look any worse from this. Also, the actress boasts a delicious ass, which, in fact, she does in many films, and especially in those where she takes part in scenes of anal sex.