Sophie Dee Sophie Dee
Birth Place:

UK

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Sophie D, Mary Beth, Kirsty Hill
Aliases:
Sophie D, Mary Beth, Kirsty Hill
Birthdate:

17/01/1984 (38 ages)

Weight:

57 kg

Channels starring Sophie Dee: BlacksOnBlondes AssParade
There are many memorable porn actresses in the UK and Sophie Dee is one of them. The girl was born on January 17, 1984 in the city of Wales. An attractive brown-haired woman boasts not only a pretty face and a gorgeous figure, but also large breasts. Previously, Sophie Dee had small elastic boobs, and now her size has increased to the fifth with the help of surgery. After school, the girl went to work as a maid in a hotel, and also worked part-time in various stores, but she soon realized that all this was not her calling. In 2005, the future actress moved to California, where she began her career. As of 2019, Sophie has appeared in 658 films. Sophie Dee did not stop there and also began acting in horror films, and occasionally appeared in television series. The beauty with large breasts weighs 57 kilograms, and this despite the fact that the growth of the blue-eyed beauty is 163 centimeters. On the network, you can also find videos where the actress performed under such a pseudonym as Mary Bath.
Channels starring Sophie Dee: