Angela White Angela White
Birth Place:

Australia

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Angie
Aliases:
Angie
Birthdate:

04/03/1985 (37 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Angela White was born on March 4, 1985 in Sydney, Australia. She began her porn career in 2003, coming to the casting in her city, where she was immediately noticed by the director and offered a job. Despite the fact that Angela starred in porn, she also received an offer to star in Australian comedies, one of which brought the girl not only a good income, but also recognition. After success on television, Angela White was featured in many popular magazines such as Cosmopolitan, Penthouse, and the Sydney Morning Herald. After earning enough money, the beauty decided to spend it on her education and entered the University of Melbourne, receiving an honours degree in Gender Studies. But, the girl did not stop there and continued her education at the Institute of Political Science in Paris, France. In 2013, Angela became the official face of Sexpo - the largest exhibition of the adult entertainment industry in Australia and South Africa. Deciding to help the actors of the sex industry, the beauty organized her own political party, where she defended the rights of the porn industry and she succeeded. The actress herself continues to act and has more than 100 films in different genres on her account. The girl loves blowjob, anal sex, group sex, and also wants to try triple penetration. In 2016, Angela won the AVN Award for Best Female Group Sex Scene with actresses Annika Elbright and Alexis Texas in the film Angela 2 / Angela 2. In the same year, she was also nominated by AVN for the Best Female Film Angela Loves Women. And at the end of 2016, she won again for the Best Oral Sex Scene in the film Angela 2 / Angela 2.