Tiffany Tatum Tiffany Tatum
Birth Place:

Hungary

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
Enzio Ricci
Aliases:
Enzio Ricci
Birthdate:

14/08/1997 (24 ages)

Weight:

43 kg

Tiffany Tatum became famous in 2017, when she began her professional career as a porn actress. And the future star was born in Hungary, in a small town, on August 14, 1997. At the time of becoming an actress of adult films, the cutie was only twenty years old, and she had not even finished university yet. Now the beauty, loved by many, can boast of two years of experience in various areas. With a height of only 165 centimeters, Tiffany Tatum has quite long legs, which she boasts in almost every film, as now she likes to appear in commercials where there is a foot fetish. The cutie weighs 43 kilograms, but, even despite such a modest figure, she can boast of an elastic ass, which, in fact, seduces men. The girl is the owner of several tattoos, none of which she hides and gladly demonstrates in her work. As the actress herself admits, one of her favorite activities is lesbian sex with toys. And this can be easily seen by looking with what pleasure the blonde shoves big dildos into the tight asses of her friends, and she moans loudly from the same. Among other things, Tiffany also loves anal sex and never refuses a scene with an interracial pounding.