Zoey Monroe Zoey Monroe
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Nikki B, Zoe Monroe
Aliases:
Nikki B, Zoe Monroe
Birthdate:

11/06/1992 (30 ages)

Weight:

51 kg

Zoe Monroe is one of those girls who attracts absolutely everyone. She does not have large breasts that would make everyone and everyone aroused, but you cannot call her small either. It has an elastic and appetizing ass that you just want to fuck. An attractive blonde with blue eyes was born on June 11, 1992 in Detroit, Michigan, USA. At the time when the girl was still in high school, she was fond of softball, as well as cheerleading. At the age of 18, the cutie went to a dental clinic, where she worked as an assistant, but she soon got bored with it. Then the future star wanted to dance a striptease, and also began performing in front of a webcam, showing everyone her charms. Soon I accidentally met one popular porn actress Lexi Bell, who offered to try herself in this role. In 2012, Zoey Monroe started acting in adult films and soon became quite popular. Now the girl is one of the most desirable actresses on the planet, and this despite the fact that she has not yet revealed her full potential. Has many awards and nominations. She loves to engage in all kinds of sex, and the scenes with double penetration give her the greatest pleasure. For one of these films, Zoe was even nominated for the appropriate award. She also acts in films with lesbians, and she herself admits that she will never refuse to give pleasure to her partner with the help of a tongue if she also ends up from a gorgeous cunnilingus in response. And she became one of the few actresses who starred with a transsexual.