Ani Black Fox Ani Black Fox
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

175 cm

Aliases:
Ani Blackfox
Aliases:
Ani Blackfox
Birthdate:

12/11/1990 (31 ages)

Weight:

54 kg

Ani Back Fox was born on November 12, 1990 in Russia. Tall beauty 175 cm, lost her virginity at the age of 17 with her lover. At the age of 18, I entered the university, but for family reasons I had to finish my studies 2 years earlier. I started working as a stripper in a nightclub and earned good tips for my performances, and on weekends I chatted on erotic sites and masturbated pussy and ass with toys. Soon the beauty received an offer to become a porn actress, which she accepted with great pleasure and came to the casting in St. Petersburg to Pierre Woodman. He was able to consider the girl a worthy candidate for the title of best actress and offered a contract with his studio Woodman Entertainment. But, Ani did not stop there and began to cooperate with such studios as Devil's Angels, girlfriend Films, Juicy Entertainment, Legal Porn, New Sensation, Private, Pewe Play Media, Reality Kings, Sindrive, Sunset Media, Brazzers, Jules Jordan Video, Mofos, Nublis Films and others. The actress has no awards and nominations yet, but she continues her career as a porn actress and dreams of opening a beauty salon under her real name, which by the way is still unknown.