August Taylor August Taylor
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

168 cm

Aliases:
Michelle Novacich, Nadia Villanova, Emma Love, August Taylor, Angelica Titties, Emmanuelle Novacich
Aliases:
Michelle Novacich, Nadia Villanova, Emma Love, August Taylor, Angelica Titties, Emmanuelle Novacich
Birthdate:

28/05/1991 (31 ages)

Weight:

56 kg

Hot moms turn everyone on, and those with big boobs and juicy asses do it faster than the rest. These include the sexy August Taylor, who was born on May 28, 1991. Despite the fact that she still cannot be called a lady of age, she considers herself to be exactly that, like, in fact, many studios. She acts in the MILF genre, where she shows all her skills with great pleasure. Playing the role of insatiable mothers, the hot chick easily and naturally swallows big dicks up to the very tonsils, and then is given into the pussy to the very uterus. The actress weighs 54 kilograms, and her height is 168 centimeters. Namely, big silicone boobs, as well as a lot of tattoos all over the body. The groovy brunette follows all the orders that come from the producers and happily acts in scenes with traditional, lesbian, interracial, anal and group sex. From each of them, the beauty gets maximum pleasure and a genuine orgasm. Also, the actress regularly performs solo, where she not only shows off her appetizing forms, but also skillfully caresses her slits with her fingers and various toys.