Summer Brielle Summer Brielle

Summer Brielle

USA
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

173 cm

Aliases:
Summer Taylor, Summer Brielle Taylor, Briele Taylor, Brielle Taylor
Aliases:
Summer Taylor, Summer Brielle Taylor, Briele Taylor, Brielle Taylor
Birthdate:

07/02/1987 (35 ages)

Weight:

58 kg

Summer Brielle was born on February 7, 1987 in Tennessee, USA. As soon as the future star graduated from high school, she got a part-time job at a local advertising company, where she first tried herself as a model. Realizing that a chic appearance and a pretty face were given to her for a reason, the girl decided to try herself as a porn actress, but did not immediately begin acting in films for adults. To begin with, the curvy blonde got a job at a club, where she worked as a stripper for a short time, and also starred for the famous Playboy magazine at the same time. In 2010, the star nevertheless decided to fulfill her dream and began her career as a porn actress. Five years later, the long-legged beauty, whose height is 175 centimeters, starred in the scene of anal sex for the first time. Despite the fact that the girl weighs only 57 kilograms for such a height, she also has, although not natural, but large and attractive breasts. Also, the popular actress has many different tattoos and openly demonstrates all of them in the films where she takes part. At the moment, the juicy blonde boasts an impressive list of videos in which she starred and, of course, is proud of each of her roles. In some scenes, Summer Brielle even agreed to interracial sex, which in the end she liked so much that for the first time the girl finished the way she wanted from the very beginning of her career.