Alix Lynx Alix Lynx
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Layton Parker
Aliases:
Layton Parker
Birthdate:

05/05/1989 (33 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Many porn actresses choose this profession solely to annoy their parents. However, Alix Lynx does not belong to the category of such models and has become acting in adult films only in order to earn a living. The future star was born on May 17, 1989 in New York, USA. After the girl graduated from high school, she entered college, which she managed to finish a year earlier than classmates. And the thing is that the hardworking beauty regularly attended classes, not only those that were on the schedule, but also those that were held additionally, on every vacation. After earning an MBA, Alix Lynx started working as a PR manager and changed jobs quite often due to the bankruptcy of companies or simply fell under layoffs. In addition to the main work, the girl posed for erotic video chats, and soon realized that she wanted to become a porn actress and earn a living by doing what she loved. In 2014, the grey-eyed blonde started her career and worked for some famous porn studios. In 2015, when the beauty turned 26, she entered into a six-month contract with Brazzers. Now the pretty star actively continues to act in porn and enjoys every scene, whether it's traditional or lesbian sex.