Bunny Colby Bunny Colby
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

170 cm

Aliases:
Nadya Nabakova
Aliases:
Nadya Nabakova
Birthdate:

01/12/1992 (29 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Nadia Nabakova was born on December 1, 1990 in Russia. At the age of 15, she and her parents moved to Canada, where her father got a job at the university. As soon as the girl turned 18, she wanted to study in the United States, but she never entered the university, because she met a porn agent in a nightclub, who offered the beauty to star in an adult film for a decent fee. Arriving at the studio, Nadia starred in a scene with a man who was much older than the girl, after which she received a contract for a year. The beauty had to lie to her parents that she was studying at the university and they constantly sent their only daughter money, and she in turn continued to act in adult films. In order not to upset her parents, the beauty entered another university, which she graduated with a bachelor's degree. At the moment, Nadia continues to act in porn and although she has not yet received awards and victories, she dreams of becoming the best actress of the year. About the personal life of the beauty is not known. He lives in Los Angeles and works with studios such as Reality Kings and Devil's Angels.