LaSirena69 LaSirena69
Birth Place:

Venezuela

Height:

154 cm

Aliases:
Antonella La Sirena, LaSirena69
Aliases:
Antonella La Sirena, LaSirena69
Birthdate:

09/06/1990 (32 ages)

Weight:

45 kg

LaSirena69 is a lady who instantly became popular and at the time of 2021 is considered one of the most popular and desired porn actresses. A chick was born on June 9, 1990 in Venezuela. The Latin American has a big appetizing ass, as well as large silicone breasts. Among other things, the brunette has piercings, and most importantly, she loves her job. She acts not only in homemade porn, but also collaborates with major studios such as Purgatory X, Perv City, Blacked and others. LaZirena69 is so not modest and not shy that she appears in almost all the proposed films. Therefore, in her repertoire there are scenes with traditional, lesbian, interracial, anal and even group sex. Also, this booty Latina loves to frolic alone and skillfully uses not only her fingers, but also toys.