Lady Fyre Lady Fyre
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

152 cm

Aliases:
Lady Fyre, Olivia Fyre, Goddess Fyre
Aliases:
Lady Fyre, Olivia Fyre, Goddess Fyre
Birthdate:

24/01/1984 (38 ages)

Weight:

45 kg

Channels starring Lady Fyre: Clips4Sale
Recently, porn actresses in the genre of MILF have become even more popular, and all thanks to such persons as Lady Fyre. This red-haired beauty was born on January 24, 1984 in Washington, USA. The blue-eyed actress immediately fell in love with many, and all thanks to the readiness for various kinds of experiments in the porn industry and, of course, the appetizing forms that the girl has. With a height of 152 centimeters and a weight of 45 kg, the beauty boasts large breasts and an appetizing ass, which every second actress can envy. At the moment, Lady Fai or Olivia Fyre is one of the many pseudonyms of the popular actress, who actively continues to star in adult films and, of course, does not forget to keep pages on social networks, where she regularly spoils fans with candid photos. It is also worth telling that the mature beauty gives preference to women, however, on the stage she regularly engages in both lesbian and traditional sex. Of course, experienced directors highlight the advantages of the actress and therefore it is often possible to see her with an oily ass, and the star occasionally participates in anal scenes, stating that it gives her unreal pleasure, and you should not spoil yourself.
Channels starring Lady Fyre: