Carolina Abril Carolina Abril
Birth Place:

Spain

Height:

166 cm

Aliases:
Lolly C, Carolina Ferrer, Carolina Abriz
Aliases:
Lolly C, Carolina Ferrer, Carolina Abriz
Birthdate:

19/07/1992 (30 ages)

Weight:

51 kg

Carolina Ferrer or, as fans used to call her and, as she called herself when she started acting in porn, Carolina Abril was born on July 19, 1992 in Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain. The burning beauty always knew that sex is not only a hobby that gives pleasure, but also a job, and moreover, one that not everyone can handle. However, the girl loved to take risks, and therefore decided to try herself as an actress in adult films. At the time of this decision, the chick was 18 years old and at the same time she starred in the first scene. A sexy actress can easily excite anyone, and it doesn't matter if it's a man or a woman. The clockwork beauty has been doing what she loves for quite a long time, for ten years, but has not been able to try everything she wanted. Fortunately for the fans, Carolina Abril is committed to this, and she herself declares that she will not stop halfway. Filmed for many popular studios, including Brazzers, Private and Evil Angel. With great pleasure engaged in many types of sex, including lesbian and anal. At the time of 2020, it is known about the existence of 110 films in which Carolina took part.