Charity Crawford Charity Crawford
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

178 cm

Aliases:
Madison Bullock
Aliases:
Madison Bullock
Birthdate:

17/11/1998 (23 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Charity Crawford was born in 1998, on November 17. Place of birth-the United States, and more accurate information about what state and city the star grew up in, unfortunately, there is no. All that is known about this secretive cutie, who, without hesitation, shows off a chic figure, is her age, and height and weight are 178 and 55 centimeters and kilograms, respectively. The beauty in her videos shows not only a cute face, but also long legs, which she is so proud of. As for the breasts, Charity Crawford herself claims that she does not need big tits to seduce men, and therefore is content with a natural second size. At the moment, the girl is one of the few actresses who still have not lost their anal virginity. That is why on the channel of a cute brown-haired woman you will not be able to find videos with double penetration. But there is a lot of material where the beauty pampers herself with rubber members and makes guys a deep blowjob. Also, the actress is not averse to fucking to the krempai, and occasionally even takes hot sperm on her face, than with joy and shows off in front of the camera. It is not uncommon for a chick to have fun in lesbian sex, giving her friends a sweet pussy to lick, and also she works well with her tongue, which, in fact, turns on the audience.